National Ladder for Season 2021-23

Most recent update: 12 November 2022

Events Captured in the ladders: 

QLD: War in the North; Toowoomba Open 21; Battlestation Bash 5;   GoldCon 2022 ; Gauntlet Series (2+3+5+6+7+8); Burleigh Brawl; War in the North 2; GoldCon 2

SA: Cinderfall GT; Dragons Lair 1; Dragons Lair December; SAGT 2022; Dragons Lair July

VIC: Victoria GT; Bendigo GUF Monthly Feb; Rural Rampage 2022; Predators & Prey; LL-In the Deep End; SnakeEyes

NSW: War Under the Mountain 2; AOS3D (X4), Good Games Maitland GT;  Awesome Autumn Assault; Sydney GT 2022; Border War 2022; Sydney Slaughter 2022; Bathurst GT; MOAB

Tasmania: Hobart Hammer 2022

Australia National Ladder

Rank Player  League Points   Total Events   Best 3 Events 
1 Joel Graham                    300.00                   9  6x perfect 100’s! 
2 David Kerr                    298.15                   7  Toowoomba Open 21, GoldCon 2022, Victoria GT 2022 
3 Sam Morgan                    277.72                   3  SAGT 2022, Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022 
4 Wayne Buck                    276.87                   6  Rural Rampage 2022, SnakeEyes, SAGT 2022 
5 Tyler Macdonald                    275.98                   7  Sydney GT ’22, Toowoomba Open 21, Victoria GT 2022 
6 Mark Nodge                    274.80                   6  SnakeEyes, SAGT 2022, Victoria GT 2022 
7 Jordan Burgess                    274.00                   4  Border War 2022, Sydney GT ’22, Sydney Slaughter 2022 
8 Bob Van emmerik                    273.30                   3  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT 
9 Joel McGrath                    273.11                   5  Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022, Rural Rampage 2022 
10 Ashley McEwan                    272.30                   5  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney Slaughter 2022, War Under the Mountain 2 
11 Terence Voller                    271.98                   3  MOAB, War Under the Mountain 2, Bathhurst GT 2022 
12 Matthew Campbell                    271.25                   4  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney Slaughter 2022, War Under the Mountain 2 
13 Alexander Krohn                    265.66                   7  SnakeEyes, Victoria GT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021 
14 Jacob Strachan                    264.42                   8  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22, MOAB 
15 Chris Welfare                    260.15                   4  Border War 2022, Toowoomba Open 21, Goldcon 2 
16 Patrick Neven                    258.07                   6  SnakeEyes, Rural Rampage 2022, Victoria GT 2022 
17 Ryan chamley                    256.26                   6  Rural Rampage 2022, Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022 
18 Jarrod Baker                    255.84                   7  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22, Bathhurst GT 2022 
19 Michael Clarke                    252.96                   5  GoldCon 2022, SnakeEyes, Rural Rampage 2022 
20 Nathan Thompson                    250.61                   5  Rural Rampage 2022, Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022 
21 Daniel Edwards                    249.97                   3  Victoria GT 2022, SnakeEyes, Rural Rampage 2022 
22 Corey Papinniemi                    244.45                   3  Goldcon 2, Toowoomba Open 21, Burleigh Brawl 
23 Michael Thomson                    243.88                   5  Victoria GT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
24 Tyson Gleeson                    242.69                   7  Rural Rampage 2022, Border War 2022, Bathhurst GT 2022 
25 Anthony Magro                    239.93                   7  Sydney Slaughter 2022, MOAB, Good Games Maitland GT 
26 Liam Burnett-Blue                    239.24                   3  Sydney GT ’22, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Good Games Maitland GT 
27 Zenith Mills-Shorter                    228.18                   4  War in the North March 2022, Victoria GT 2022, Goldcon 2 
28 Austin Cranfield                    225.66                   7  MOAB, Sydney GT ’22, Bathhurst GT 2022 
29 Yanxue Pang                    223.32                   3  MOAB, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
30 Scott Wyatt                    221.35                   9  Goldcon 2, Toowoomba Open 21, Victoria GT 2022 
31 haydn Wright                    221.13                   3  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
32 Jett Griffiths                    215.78                   3  War Under the Mountain 2, MOAB, Sydney Slaughter 2022 
33 Geordie Flett                    213.58                   4  GoldCon 2022, Goldcon 2, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
34 James Landis                    212.21                   3  Sydney GT ’22, MOAB, Good Games Maitland GT 
35 Jake Gunning                    208.03                   3  MOAB, War Under the Mountain 2, Bathhurst GT 2022 
36 Adam Williamson                    204.39                   4  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, Rural Rampage 2022 
37 Nathan Goodchild                    203.15                   3  Goldcon 2, Toowoomba Open 21, Battlestation Bash 5 
38 Brendan Chamberlain                    201.49                   3  Goldcon 2, GoldCon 2022, Battlestation Bash 5 
39 Ben Liekefett                    199.65                   3  Goldcon 2, War in the North March 2022, War in the North 
40 Blake McLachlan                    196.87                   5  MOAB, War Under the Mountain 2, Good Games Maitland GT 
41 Sam Thomson                    196.36                   6  Toowoomba Open 21, Goldcon 2, Victoria GT 2022 
42 Dalton Copeland                    195.32                   4  Bathhurst GT 2022, Victoria GT 2022, SnakeEyes 
43 Thomas Strachan                    194.84                   6  Sydney GT ’22, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Bathhurst GT 2022 
44 Ben Spinetti                    185.96                   5  Sydney Slaughter 2022, MOAB, War Under the Mountain 2 
45 Dylan Close                    185.81                   3  GoldCon 2022, SnakeEyes, Guantlet 5 
46 Pui Hin HO                    184.59                   4  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22, MOAB 
47 Dave Kerr                    182.94                   2  Sydney GT ’22, Goldcon 2,  
48 Sean Haigh                    174.50                   3  MOAB, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
49 Andreas Nicolay                    172.86                   4  Rural Rampage 2022, SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair 
50 Gabrielle Dello                    170.11                   3  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair July 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021 
51 Jason Tipping                    168.55                   5  SAGT 2022, SnakeEyes, Cinderfall GT 2021 
52 Bill Gates                    166.85                   3  SnakeEyes, Border War 2022, Predators & Prey 
53 Andrew Frankhuisen                    166.54                   6  Victoria GT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair 
54 Kieren Coates                    165.98                   4  SnakeEyes, Rural Rampage 2022, Border War 2022 
55 Peter Horlock                    164.26                   5  GoldCon 2022, Guantlet 5, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
56 Steven Nuttall                    163.08                   5  Sydney GT ’22, AoS in 3D – August, AoS in 3D – June 
57 Jason Spinks                    162.69                   4  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
58 Jonathan Burn                    162.42                   5  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT, Bathhurst GT 2022 
59 Matthew Kent                    161.08                   4  Rural Rampage 2022, Border War 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
60 William Gates                    159.03                   3  Rural Rampage 2022, Victoria GT 2022, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End  
61 Jason Brown                    157.83                   2  Rural Rampage 2022, Border War 2022,  
62 Jarryd Wilson                    153.95                   3  GoldCon 2022, Goldcon 2, Burleigh Brawl 
63 Robert Reimers                    153.95                   5  MOAB, Sydney GT ’22, AOS 3D 
64 Mathew Tyrrell                    152.08                   2  War Under the Mountain 2, Border War 2022,  
65 Chris Zagarelos                    152.03                   2  SnakeEyes, Border War 2022,  
66 Tim Baumann                    150.80                   3  Goldcon 2, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9, Burleigh Brawl 
67 Henry Wagner                    150.46                   5  GoldCon 2022, Burleigh Brawl, Battlestation Bash 5 
68 Lenny Bell                    150.40                   3  SnakeEyes, Predators & Prey, Border War 2022 
69 Peter Atkinson                    148.17                   2  SnakeEyes, Rural Rampage 2022,  
70 Jacob Bondarenko                    146.29                   4  Cinderfall GT 2021, SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly 
71 Quinn Gorlick                    145.96                   2  Goldcon 2, War in the North March 2022,  
73 Jacob Richards                    143.21                   4  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Gauntlet Round 3 
74 William Knight                    142.54                   3  SnakeEyes, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , Predators & Prey 
75 Jacob Meers                    142.14                   2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
76 Nick Palmrose                    141.40                   4  SAGT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021 
77 William Beale                    140.84                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Good Games Maitland GT,  
78 Jason Wood                    139.12                   4  War Under the Mountain 2, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Victoria GT 2022 
79 John Daly                    139.10                   6  Sydney Slaughter 2022, MOAB, AoS in 3D – August 
80 ben Roughan                    137.40                   3  Goldcon 2, GoldCon 2022, Guantlet 5 
81 Josh Meteyard                    136.67                   4  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22, Awesome Autumn Assault 
82 Bobby Brown                    136.54                   3  GoldCon 2022, Battlestation Bash 5, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2 
83 Tim Close                    134.76                   4  GoldCon 2022, Predators & Prey, SnakeEyes 
84 Damian Newsome                    133.96                   2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
85 Jayden Andrea                    133.88                   3  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, Rural Rampage 2022 
86 Sean Muller                    132.45                   3  GoldCon 2022, Gauntlet Round 3, Toowoomba Open 21 
87 James Lynch                    131.78                   3  Battlestation Bash 5, Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, Goldcon 2 
88 Kyle Murray                    131.64                   2  SnakeEyes, Dragons Lair July 2022,  
89 Kris Becker                    129.39                   3  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair July 2022 
90 Zoran Tillers                    128.89                   5  MOAB, AOS in 3D July, Awesome Autumn Assault 
91 Matt Gammie                    128.70                   4  Toowoomba Open 21, Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, Gauntlet Round 3 
92 Jeremy Page                    127.93                   3  SnakeEyes, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , Predators & Prey 
93 Aaron McHours                    127.17                   4  SnakeEyes, Victoria GT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022 
94 Nick James                    125.79                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22,  
95 Matthew Slattery                    125.70                   4  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair, SAGT 2022 
96 Stewart Francis                    125.20                   5  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly 
97 Pat Carter                    125.12                   3  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, Guantlet 5, The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6 
98 Patrick Carter                    125.00                   2  Toowoomba Open 21, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9,  
99 Jarrad Coots                    122.41                   5  Rural Rampage 2022, SnakeEyes, Border War 2022 
100 Chris Eddy                    121.42                   6  Toowoomba Open 21, Goldcon 2, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2 
101 Michael Wood                    120.72                   2  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair July 2022,  
102 James Crossland                    119.52                   2  SnakeEyes, Predators & Prey,  
103 Barry Rowan                    116.47                   8  Goldcon 2, GoldCon 2022, The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6 
104 Nigel Weir                    115.77                   4  SnakeEyes, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , Border War 2022 
105 Nicholas Zambo                    115.71                   4  Victoria GT 2022, SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair 
106 Bruce Phan                    114.78                   4  MOAB, AOS in 3D July, AoS in 3D – August 
107 Todd Hardacre                    113.94                   2  War Under the Mountain 2, Bathhurst GT 2022,  
108 Christopher Moore                    113.15                   4  Sydney GT ’22, AoS in 3D – June, AOS in 3D July 
109 Rohit Thomas                    112.26                   2  Border War 2022, Rural Rampage 2022,  
110 Katie Daly                    111.46                   4  MOAB, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
111 Nathan Gibbs                    111.12                   2  Goldcon 2, GoldCon 2022,  
112 Gary Chen                    110.56                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, MOAB,  
113 Jonathan Okely                    110.15                   2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
114 Alex Murray                    109.28                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22,  
115 Nathan Maher                    108.29                   4  Goldcon 2, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9, Toowoomba Open 21 
116 Eugene Orlov                    108.20                   3  AOS 3D, Awesome Autumn Assault, AoS in 3D – June 
117 Kyle Hoffman                    107.52                   3  Victoria GT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
118 Paul Long                    107.22                   5  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, Gauntlet Round 3, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
119 Marco Snow                    106.68                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
120 Rainy Comley                    106.68                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
121 Josh Nightingall                    105.79                   2  SnakeEyes, Victoria GT 2022,  
122 Adam Mitchell                    104.39                   3  Victoria GT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
123 Jonathon Williams                    103.60                   5  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Gauntlet Round 3 
124 Brady Abberton                    101.54                   4  Goldcon 2, GoldCon 2022, The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6 
125 Lachlan McLean                    100.00                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
126 Heath Thompson                     99.16                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Good Games Maitland GT,  
127 Clint Mallet                     98.44                   3  Goldcon 2, Toowoomba Open 21, The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6 
128 Tim Macdivitt                     97.22                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
129 Carwyn Llewelyn                     96.97                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
130 Jason Harris                     96.53                   2  GoldCon 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
131 Tom Oliver                     95.35                   1  MOAB, ,  
132 Trevor Williams                     95.11                   4  MOAB, AOS 3D, Sydney GT ’22 
133 Anthony Rowe                     94.94                   3  Border War 2022, SnakeEyes, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End  
134 Alex Terrasson                     94.45                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
135 Daniel Trotter                     94.45                   2  SnakeEyes, Victoria GT 2022,  
136 Jordan Goodchild                     93.65                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
137 Matthew Tait                     93.37                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
138 Matthew Kimber                     93.36                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
139 John Pham                     93.30                   2  MOAB, AoS in 3D – August,  
140 James Maybury                     93.29                   2  Border War 2022, Goldcon 2,  
141 Jono Inger                     92.90                   2  Victoria GT 2022, Sydney Slaughter 2022,  
142 Zac Stephens                     92.68                   2  War Under the Mountain 2, Border War 2022,  
143 Matthew Dale                     92.66                   4  The Gauntlet Series – Round 9, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Guantlet 5 
144 Dean Rossiter                     92.51                   2  War Under the Mountain 2, Victoria GT 2022,  
145 Sam Sims Bailey                     91.94                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
146 Joshua Foster                     91.74                   2  Sydney GT ’22, Sydney Slaughter 2022,  
147 Josh ???                     91.66                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
148 Harley Greenwagon                     91.36                   2  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly,  
149 Jonathon Burn                     90.91                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
150 Kieran Askins                     90.54                   2  Sydney GT ’22, MOAB,  
151 Elliot Stenson                     90.41                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
152 Alex Rowe                     90.32                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
153 Aidan Holder-wadey                     89.83                   3  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022, SnakeEyes 
154 Hayden Ford                     88.37                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
155 Thomas Brigden                     88.19                   3  AoS in 3D – June, AOS 3D, Awesome Autumn Assault 
156 Nick Matthysen                     87.88                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
157 Jordan De Visser                     87.78                   6  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, Goldcon 2, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
158 Conor Ahern                     86.30                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
159 Martin Brooks                     85.98                   3  SnakeEyes, Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney Slaughter 2022 
160 Quentin Keller                     85.20                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
161 Nic Wright                     85.10                   2  Goldcon 2, Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7,  
162 Cam Mckean                     83.33                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
163 Mathew Daly                     82.46                   2  Toowoomba Open 21, Gauntlet Round 3,  
164 Kent Hau                     82.19                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
165 John McKinley                     81.50                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
166 Bea Meadows                     81.40                   1  MOAB, ,  
167 Shaun Ratcliffe                     80.82                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
168 Ryan Hooper                     80.56                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
169 Gavin Woodrow                     79.98                   3  Burleigh Brawl, Goldcon 2, Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7 
170 Dave Hurley                     79.84                   2  MOAB, Sydney Slaughter 2022,  
171 Dave Cunning                     79.79                   2  Victoria GT 2022, SnakeEyes,  
172 Timothy Gunderson                     79.45                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
173 Luke Doman                     79.11                   2  Rural Rampage 2022, Dragons Lair July 2022,  
174 Lachie Robertson                     79.03                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
175 Steven Drury                     78.41                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22,  
176 Corey Ford                     78.25                   2  Rural Rampage 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
177 Jason Musci                     78.08                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
178 Lawrence Krauter                     77.76                   2  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly,  
179 Liam Robinson                     77.70                   2  War Under the Mountain 2, Bathhurst GT 2022,  
180 Josh Carroll                     76.67                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
181 Nathan Lee                     76.19                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
182 Matt Kent                     75.81                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
183 Nicole Koorneef                     75.40                   5  Toowoomba Open 21, Gauntlet Round 3, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
184 Damian Musci                     75.34                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
185 Owen Cross                     75.30                   2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
186 Nick Cambridge                     75.01                   2  Toowoomba Open 21, Goldcon 2,  
187 Scott Marshall                     74.98                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
188 Luke Stone                     74.76                   3  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Dragons Lair, Cinderfall GT 2021 
189 Sam Bradbury                     74.67                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
190 Jayden Hargreaves                     74.08                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
191 Ty Gordon                     73.34                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
192 Brad Blackmore                     72.73                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
193 Jacob Hughes                     72.65                   2  Rural Rampage 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
194 David Sulava                     72.58                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
195 Seth Schneider                     72.23                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
196 Wes Graham                     72.22                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
197 Richard Bon                     72.09                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
198 Stephen Patteson                     71.43                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
199 Saminda Gates                     70.59                   2  SnakeEyes, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End ,  
200 Lachlan Clark                     70.41                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22,  
201 James Coyle                     70.02                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
202 Mitch Gleeson                     69.84                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
203 James Worrell                     69.44                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
204 Jared Haggard                     69.42                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
205 Luc Collaros                     69.08                   4  Bathhurst GT 2022, Sydney Slaughter 2022, MOAB 
206 Steve Baglin                     68.13                   3  Toowoomba Open 21, Burleigh Brawl, Guantlet 5 
207 Anthony Zagarelos                     68.00                   2  Border War 2022, SnakeEyes,  
208 Nathan Goodchild                      67.74                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
209 Chris Crichton                     67.44                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
210 Keith Lawson                     66.88                   2  MOAB, Bathhurst GT 2022,  
211 John Robinson                     66.71                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
212 Dylon Hopkins                     66.67                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
213 Simon Hall                     66.67                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
214 Robert Karlen                     66.67                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
215 Timothy Bevan                     66.64                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
216 Jarran Aurisch                     65.70                   2  War Under the Mountain 2, Bathhurst GT 2022,  
217 Corey Beilharz                     65.54                   4  Rural Rampage 2022, Border War 2022, Bathhurst GT 2022 
218 Scott Batchelor                     65.40                   2  Sydney Slaughter 2022, Good Games Maitland GT,  
219 Sebastian Ulrichs                     64.85                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
220 Monty Moss                     64.82                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
221 Sam McGuiggan                     64.69                   2  Goldcon 2, Guantlet 5,  
222 Carlos Greblo                     64.60                   3  SnakeEyes, Border War 2022, Predators & Prey 
223 Leo Li                     64.52                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
224 Anthony Dean                     64.31                   2  Sydney GT ’22, Bathhurst GT 2022,  
225 Steve Gibb                     63.86                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
226 Sam Crean                     63.11                   4  AOS in 3D July, AoS in 3D – June, AOS 3D 
227 Brody Burger                     63.01                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
228 Jeremy Dostal-Sharp                     62.97                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
229 Mitch Bugg                     62.79                   1  MOAB, ,  
230 Timothy Macdivitt                     61.31                   2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7,  
231 Billy Burman                     61.08                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
232 Gabriel Hanna                     60.61                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
233 Tim Porter                     60.53                   2  MOAB, Bathhurst GT 2022,  
234 Adam Bajjada                     60.27                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
235 Ash Ellis                     59.68                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
236 Dayne Thompson                     59.09                   2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney Slaughter 2022,  
237 Ge Chen                     58.90                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
238 Pete Horlock                     57.42                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
239 Sean Tufnell                     57.34                   2  Sydney GT ’22, Sydney Slaughter 2022,  
240 Hugh Craill                     56.98                   2  Victoria GT 2022, War Under the Mountain 2,  
241 Shem O’Brien                     56.92                   4  War Under the Mountain 2, Sydney Slaughter 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
242 Phillip Smith                     56.45                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
243 Chris Ceebee                     54.84                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
244 Stephen Ogilvie                     54.55                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
245 Gökan Alyüz                     54.55                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
246 Dylan Ferguson                     54.15                   2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
247 Benjamin Tranter                     54.08                   3  Dragons Lair, Cinderfall GT 2021, SAGT 2022 
248 Christian Wear                     52.74                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
249 Alex Morris                     52.16                   1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
250 Chris Wilson                     51.29                   3  Border War 2022, Sydney Slaughter 2022, War Under the Mountain 2 
251 Scott Norwood                     50.68                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
252 Patrick Browning                     50.04                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
253 Gabriel Collingwood                     50.03                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
254 Alastair Ashley                     50.01                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
255 Gwilym van den Bosch                     50.00                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
256 Rhys Balkin                     50.00                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
257 Ben Macey                     49.96                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
258 Tim Brumpton                     49.70                   3  War in the North, War in the North March 2022, Goldcon 2 
259 Jarrod Smith                     49.59                   3  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , Predators & Prey, SnakeEyes 
260 Tyson Braithwaite                     48.65                   1  Rural Rampage 2022, ,  
261 Caleb Tong                     48.20                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
262 Angus Fonstin                     47.95                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
263 Brogan Clark                     47.62                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
264 Richard Budge                     47.37                   1  Predators & Prey, ,  
265 Dennis Kew                     47.18                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
266 Luca Foerster                     47.06                   1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
267 Joshua Clark                     46.73                   4  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Rural Rampage 2022 
268 Simon Boyle                     45.71                   2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Battlestation Bash 5,  
269 Sam Strachan                     45.16                   2  Awesome Autumn Assault, AOS 3D,  
270 Eddie Mccormack                     44.81                   4  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
271 Karl Hawkins                     44.22                   2  Sydney GT ’22, MOAB,  
272 Bradley Baker                     43.84                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
273 Blake Kerwick                     43.37                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
274 Josh Vibert                     42.86                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
275 Bradley Crouch                     42.60                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
276 Cameron McCormack                     42.47                   3  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, GoldCon 2022, Goldcon 2 
277 Thomas Guy                     42.43                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
278 Natalie Ayano                     42.31                   1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
279 Danny Neall                     41.86                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
280 Jarred Haggard                     41.72                   1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
281 Adam Hart                     41.67                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
282 Nick Conlan                     41.62                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
283 Pete Bickford                     41.27                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
284 Thomas Oliver                     41.18                   1  AoS in 3D – August, ,  
285 Tim McDivitt                     40.75                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
286 Louis Dillon-Savage                      40.00                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
287 Sebastian Graham                     39.73                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
288 Lachlan Robertson                     39.47                   1  Predators & Prey, ,  
289 Christopher Stratford                     38.89                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
290 Matt Tester                     38.84                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
291 Louis Dillon-Savage                     38.46                   1  AoS in 3D – June, ,  
292 Geoff Hanson                     38.44                   2  MOAB, AoS in 3D – August,  
293 Nick Rochow                     38.24                   1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
294 Robert Kern                     38.10                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
295 Lucy Moore                     37.93                   5  Awesome Autumn Assault, AoS in 3D – June, AOS in 3D July 
296 Taz Cadman                     37.50                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
297 Steven Nuttal                      37.33                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
298 Joel Menzies                     37.21                   1  MOAB, ,  
299 Steven O’Donnell                     37.10                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
300 Jarrah Booth                     36.74                   2  War in the North, War in the North March 2022,  
301 Mitchell Baskys                     36.58                   2  Hobert Hammer 2022, Goldcon 2,  
302 Stavros Kalaitzidis                     36.36                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
303 Deano Matthews                     36.11                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
304 Stephen Macgregor                     36.10                   2  Dragons Lair, Dragons Lair July 2022,  
305 David Hurley                     35.62                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
306 Aiden Holder-Wadey                     35.29                   1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
307 Jemma Shepard                     35.20                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
308 Cody Howden                     34.92                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
309 Jacob McCorry                     34.67                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
310 James Webster                     34.60                   1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
311 Nick Cuevas                     34.25                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
312 Chase Price                     34.21                   1  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, ,  
313 Simon Nickels                     34.21                   1  Predators & Prey, ,  
314 Jed O’Brien                     34.05                   4  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Dragons Lair 
315 Ethan Moon                     33.87                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
316 Luke Ingram                     33.53                   2  Rural Rampage 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
317 Philip Smith                     33.40                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
318 Zack Watson                     33.38                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
319 Jeff Galea                     33.35                   1  AOS 3D, ,  
320 Ken Sattler                     33.34                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
321 Alistair Catterall                     33.34                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
322 Jesse Maher                     33.33                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
323 Garth T                     33.28                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
324 Alex Selth                     32.88                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
325 Ian Pearce                     32.82                   2  Rural Rampage 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
326 Jacob  Hanley                     32.56                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
327 Jarret Crawford                     32.53                   2  Awesome Autumn Assault, AOS in 3D July,  
328 Jarrett Crawford                     32.35                   1  AoS in 3D – August, ,  
329 Michael Szarek                     32.26                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
330 Kyle Tregloan                     32.15                   1  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, ,  
331 Gary Houschildt                     32.14                   2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6,  
332 Brad Van Doren                     31.58                   1  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, ,  
333 Andrew Erlandsen                     31.49                   2  SnakeEyes, Predators & Prey,  
334 Harrison Wise                     31.49                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
335 Adam Bray                     31.26                   2  Victoria GT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022,  
336 Victor Leung                     31.12                   2  SnakeEyes, Lost Legion – Into the Deep End ,  
337 Samuel Strachan                     30.77                   1  AoS in 3D – June, ,  
338 Elisabeth Lockhart                     30.56                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
339 Tyson Probyn                     30.23                   1  MOAB, ,  
340 James Anderson                     30.23                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
341 Akeem wallace                     30.05                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
342 Anthoy Magro                     30.00                   1  AOS in 3D July, ,  
343 Kieran Robinson                     29.03                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
344 Winston Boots                     28.95                   1  Predators & Prey, ,  
345 William Thomas-Walters                     27.85                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
346 Oliver Williams                     27.79                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
347 Zac Lehr                     27.78                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
348 Jordan Madgwick                     27.72                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
349 Nicholas Thorondor                     27.27                   2  GoldCon 2022, Gauntlet Round 3,  
350 Joel Einstein                     26.98                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
351 Jacobi Jones                     26.92                   1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
352 Sean O’Dea                     26.72                   2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
353 Jon Lee                     26.47                   1  AoS in 3D – August, ,  
354 Anthony Quilty                     26.47                   1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
355 Brodie Mallegrom                      25.81                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
356 Nicholas Stanley                     25.58                   1  MOAB, ,  
357 Marc Unsworth                     25.58                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
358 Dan Wheatley                     25.40                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
359 Scott Briggs                     25.01                   1  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, ,  
360 Sam Roubicek                     25.00                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
361 Lane Howson                     25.00                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
362 Alexander Morris                     24.94                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
363 Daniel Wheatley                     24.94                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
364 Ian Robertson                     24.60                   3  Guantlet 5, Burleigh Brawl, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9 
365 Nathan Little                     24.36                   2  Toowoomba Open 21, Battlestation Bash 5,  
366 Arthur Simak                     24.25                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
367 Tim Place                     24.24                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
368 Thomas Smart                     24.15                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
369 Jye Callanan                     24.08                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
370 Matt Trown                     24.00                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
371 Chris Clarke                     23.69                   1  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, ,  
372 Zachary Sindelar                     23.39                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
373 Jake Barrett                     23.33                   1  War in the North, ,  
374 Trevor O’Hanlon                     23.08                   1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
375 Steven Nuttal                     23.05                   1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
376 Justin Clark                     22.58                   1  
377 Steve Sweet                     22.30                   2  Victoria GT 2022, Rural Rampage 2022,  
378 Craig Anderson                     22.30                   4  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22, Sydney Slaughter 2022 
379 Johan Grove                     22.23                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
380 Adrien Kent                     22.22                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
381 Cameron Black                     22.16                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
382 Andrew Glasson                     22.16                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
383 Shem O’Brien                     21.33                   2  Bathhurst GT 2022, AoS in 3D – August,  
384 Brodie Mortimer                     21.21                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
385 Nicolas matthysen                     21.12                   2  Border War 2022, SnakeEyes,  
386 Jack Donkers                     21.05                   1  Predators & Prey, ,  
387 Daniel Homan                     20.83                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
388 Greg Rybak                     20.55                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
389 Liam Smits                     20.06                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
390 Colin Roy                     20.04                   3  AOS 3D, AOS in 3D July, Awesome Autumn Assault 
391 Andrew Hawks                     20.03                   1  AOS 3D, ,  
392 Ryan Jamieson                     20.00                   2  AOS in 3D July, AoS in 3D – June,  
393 Jarrod Hamilton-MacLaren                     19.44                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
394 Bradley Barrett                     19.42                   1  Dragons Lair, ,  
395 Jaspar Weenick                     19.38                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
396 Aaron Rudloff                     19.24                   3  Burleigh Brawl, The Gauntlet Series – Round 9, Goldcon 2 
397 Ben Smith                     19.05                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
398 Mick Creighton                     18.53                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
399 Sam Morris                     18.42                   1  Predators & Prey, ,  
400 David Piper                     18.19                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
401 Samuel Garlejo                     18.18                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
402 Chris Hallett                     17.81                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
403 Zachary Rockman                     17.65                   1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
404 Harry Moore                     17.46                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
405 Alex Sobiecki                     17.36                   1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
406 Jack Hawthorn                     16.67                   1  War in the North, ,  
407 Ally Robinson                     16.67                   1  AOS in 3D July, ,  
408 Zac Greene                     16.67                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
409 Andrew Beltrame                     16.60                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
410 Brent Koppel                     16.28                   1  MOAB, ,  
411 Dan Glanville                     16.00                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
412 Steve Kassem                     15.87                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
413 Lachlan Northey                     15.35                   1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
414 Chris McMiles                     15.16                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
415 David Maidment                     15.15                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
416 Ben Murphy                     14.90                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
417 Thomas Orr                     14.82                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
418 Fletcher Oldaker                     14.66                   2  Victoria GT 2022, SnakeEyes,  
419 Paul Wilkins                     13.95                   1  MOAB, ,  
420 Chris Wilcox                     13.89                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
421 Luke Stopp                     13.88                   1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
422 Leon Jansen                     13.86                   1  Dragons Lair, ,  
423 Ryan Catlin                     13.82                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
424 sam swinson                     13.82                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
425 Shane Trease                     13.51                   1  Rural Rampage 2022, ,  
426 Duncan Lamrock                     13.40                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
427 Noel Leslie                     13.33                   1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
428 Alex Bathgate                     12.70                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
429 Phillip Johnstone                     12.50                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
430 Thomas Holdsworth                     12.33                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
431 Adam Ragg                     12.13                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
432 Shane So                     11.63                   1  MOAB, ,  
433 Trent Linaker                     11.54                   1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
434 Danny Magon                     11.54                   1  AoS in 3D – June, ,  
435 Mike Johnson                     11.29                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
436 Kyle Brown                     11.11                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
437 Jarred Haggard                      11.08                   1  Dragons Lair, ,  
438 Dean Olson                     11.04                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
439 Michael Healy                     10.96                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
440 Kuang                     10.73                   1  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, ,  
441 Dave Newman                     10.71                   1  Guantlet 5, ,  
442 Tyler Trenerry                     10.60                   2  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Cinderfall GT 2021,  
443 James Fuller                     10.53                   1  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, ,  
444 Luke Joyce                     10.40                   1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
445 Todd Heffernan                     10.07                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
446 Sean O’Callaghan-Daft                       9.68                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
447 Max Campbell                       9.52                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
448 Mat Holt                       9.39                   3  War Under the Mountain 2, Victoria GT 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
449 Stephen Binek                       9.35                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
450 Adam Southwell                       9.30                   1  MOAB, ,  
451 Ben Clarke                       9.30                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
452 Zach De Glass                        9.27                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
453 Jordan D                       9.09                   1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
454 Andrew Lim                       8.82                   1  AoS in 3D – August, ,  
455 Alainna Simpson                       8.82                   1  The Gauntlet Series – Round 9, ,  
456 Dale Amici-Walker                       8.82                   1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
457 Lester Rea                       8.33                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
458 Trevor O’Hanlon                       8.33                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
459 Brett Earle                       8.30                   1  Dragons Lair, ,  
460 Dion Lamont                       8.26                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
461 Peter Bickford                       8.22                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
462 Braiden Graw                       7.94                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
463 Chris Moore                       7.65                   1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
464 Matthew Atkins-Smith                       7.65                   1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
465 Marcus Haynes                       7.50                   1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
466 Joshua Hanson                       7.14                   1  Guantlet 5, ,  
467 Adam Cohen                       6.98                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
468 Tero Kanko                       6.85                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
469 Adam Huey                       6.67                   1  War in the North, ,  
470 Chris Facer                       6.67                   1  AOS in 3D July, ,  
471 Lachie Mulcahy                       6.45                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
472 Adam Norris                       5.57                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
473 Jess Thompson                       5.56                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
474 Alex Sobiecki                        5.52                   1  Dragons Lair, ,  
475 daniel glanville                       5.48                   1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
476 Ken Shimizu                       5.41                   1  Rural Rampage 2022, ,  
477 Christian Bugg                       4.65                   1  MOAB, ,  
478 Bond Bond                       4.65                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
479 Freddie Berryman                       4.17                   1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
480 Ben Cannon                       3.85                   1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
481 Luke Payne                       3.85                   1  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, ,  
482 Greg Boisgard                       3.80                   1  GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, ,  
483 Monika Ba Pe                       3.71                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
484 Keir Simpson                       3.41                   1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
485 Calvin Marcus                       3.38                   1  AOS 3D, ,  
486 Nash Davidson                       3.33                   1  War in the North, ,  
487 Basti Ulrichs                       3.23                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
488 Peter Dixon                       3.04                   1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
489 Allan Bachmann                       2.96                   1  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, ,  
490 Mark Sinozic                       2.94                   1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
491 Sean Hortin                       2.78                   1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
492 Haydn Rosewall                       2.74                   1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
493 Graham Nightingall                       2.70                   1  Rural Rampage 2022, ,  
494 Jason Dowley                       2.70                   1  SAGT 2022, ,  
495 Nic Cambridge                       2.63                   1  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, ,  
496 Regan Frank                       2.33                   1  MOAB, ,  
497 Benjamin Murphy                       2.33                   1  Border War 2022, ,  
498 Nick Argent                       0.01                   1  Goldcon 2, ,  
499 Ruairi Doyle                       0.00                   1  Sydney Slaughter 2022, ,  
500 Josh Clark                       0.00                   1  SnakeEyes, ,  
501 Jack Markey                          –                     1  SAGT 2022, ,  
502 Koen Garlick-Trease                          –                     1  Predators & Prey, ,  
503 Andrew Armstrong                          –                     1  Border War 2022, ,  
504 James Kennedy                          –                     1  Bathhurst GT 2022, ,  
505 Jade Coase                          –                     1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
506 Gumby ByeBuster                          –                     1  Lost Legion – Into the Deep End , ,  
507 Jeremy Knight                          –                     1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
508 Scott Moss                          –                     2  The Gauntlet Series 2022 – Round 6, ,  
509 Brett Warhurst                          –                     1  Gauntlet 2022 – Round 7, ,  
510 Christof Bogacs                          –                     1  AOS in 3D July, ,  
511 Teagan Meers                          –                     1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
512 Joshua Handley                          –                     1  AOS 3D, ,  
513 Kevin Little                          –                     1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
514 (blank)                    –   #N/A
515 Brendan Healy                          –                     1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
516 Andrew Watkins                          –                     1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
517 Lloyd Jamieson                          –                     1  GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, ,  
518 Jonathon Seth                          –                     1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
519    

If you notice an error please contact your TO or Masters Committee State Rep