OzSigmar

National Ladder for Season 2021-23

Most recent update: 4 May 2022

Events Captured in the ladders: 

QLD: War in the North; Toowoomba Open 21; Battlestation Bash 5;   GoldCon 2022 ; Gauntlet Series 2; Gauntlet Series 3; Burleigh Brawl; War in the North 2; 

SA: Cinderfall GT; Dragons Lair 1; Dragons Lair December; SAGT 2022

VIC: Victoria GT, Bendigo GUF Monthly Feb

NSW: War Under the Mountain 2; AOS3D, Good Games Maitland GT;  Awesome Autumn Assault; Sydney GT 2022; Border War 2022

Tasmania: Hobart Hammer 2022

Australia National Ladder

Rank Player  League Points   Total Events   Best 3 Events 
1 Joel Graham             300.00                      6  Sydney GT ’22, Victoria GT 2022, War Under the Mountain 2 
2 David Kerr             298.15                      5  Toowoomba Open 21, GoldCon 2022, Victoria GT 2022 
3 Sam Morgan             280.04                      3  SAGT 2022, Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022 
4 Tyler Macdonald             275.98                      5  Sydney GT ’22, Toowoomba Open 21, Victoria GT 2022 
5 Mark Nodge             259.64                      4  SAGT 2022, Victoria GT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021 
6 Ryan chamley             247.61                      3  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022, SAGT 2022 
7 Alexander Krohn             239.47                      6  Victoria GT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, SAGT 2022 
8 Jordan Burgess             235.33                      3  Border War 2022, Sydney GT ’22, War Under the Mountain 2 
9 Chris Welfare             230.65                      3  Border War 2022, Toowoomba Open 21, GoldCon 2022 
10 Ashley McEwan             228.40                      3  Good Games Maitland GT, War Under the Mountain 2, Sydney GT ’22 
11 Joel McGrath             224.65                      4  Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
12 Zenith Mills-Shorter             207.80                      3  War in the North March 2022, Victoria GT 2022, War in the North 
13 Wayne Buck             203.58                      4  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair 
14 Tyson Gleeson             194.40                      4  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
15 Patrick Neven             187.34                      3  Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022, SAGT 2022 
16 Jarrod Baker             186.70                      3  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT, War Under the Mountain 2 
17 Sam Thomson             186.24                      4  Toowoomba Open 21, Victoria GT 2022, GoldCon 2022 
18 Jacob Strachan             180.70                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
19 Bob Van emmerik             176.47                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
20 Matthew Campbell             176.01                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, War Under the Mountain 2,  
21 Andrew Frankhuisen             166.54                      5  Victoria GT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair 
22 Michael Clarke             164.34                      2  GoldCon 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
23 Jason Spinks             162.69                      3  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22 
24 Thomas Strachan             161.58                      4  Sydney GT ’22, Awesome Autumn Assault, Good Games Maitland GT 
25 Liam Burnett-Blue             159.87                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
26 Anthony Magro             159.43                      3  Good Games Maitland GT, Awesome Autumn Assault, AOS 3D 
27 Nathan Thompson             158.72                      2  Victoria GT 2022, Border War 2022,  
28 Adam Williamson             158.44                      2  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021,  
29 Michael Thomson             157.39                      2  Victoria GT 2022, Sydney GT ’22,  
30 Blake McLachlan             153.29                      3  War Under the Mountain 2, Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22 
31 Mathew Tyrrell             152.08                      2  War Under the Mountain 2, Border War 2022,  
32 Henry Wagner             150.46                      4  GoldCon 2022, Burleigh Brawl, Battlestation Bash 5 
33 Scott Wyatt             146.73                      4  Toowoomba Open 21, Victoria GT 2022, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2 
34 Jacob Bondarenko             146.29                      3  Cinderfall GT 2021, SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly 
35 Corey Papinniemi             144.44                      2  Toowoomba Open 21, Burleigh Brawl,  
36 Jacob Meers             142.14                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
37 James Landis             137.79                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
38 Bobby Brown             136.54                      3  GoldCon 2022, Battlestation Bash 5, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2 
39 haydn Wright             135.42                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
40 Damian Newsome             133.96                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
41 Sean Muller             132.45                      3  GoldCon 2022, Gauntlet Round 3, Toowoomba Open 21 
42 Jason Tipping             131.96                      3  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair 
43 Geordie Flett             129.36                      2  GoldCon 2022, Gauntlet Round 3,  
44 Gabrielle Dello             127.80                      2  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021,  
45 Matthew Slattery             125.70                      4  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair, SAGT 2022 
46 Stewart Francis             125.20                      4  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly 
47 Peter Horlock             119.40                      3  GoldCon 2022, Burleigh Brawl, Gauntlet Round 3 
48 Jonathan Burn             117.08                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
49 Nicholas Zambo             115.71                      3  Victoria GT 2022, SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair 
50 Jason Wood             113.86                      3  War Under the Mountain 2, Victoria GT 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
51 Steven Nuttall             113.54                      3  Sydney GT ’22, War Under the Mountain 2, AOS 3D 
52 Brendan Chamberlain             112.59                      2  GoldCon 2022, Battlestation Bash 5,  
53 Nathan Goodchild             112.40                      2  Toowoomba Open 21, Battlestation Bash 5,  
54 Jonathan Okely             110.15                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
55 Ben Spinetti             108.48                      3  War Under the Mountain 2, Sydney GT ’22, Border War 2022 
56 Jayden Andrea             106.85                      2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
57 Marco Snow             106.68                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
58 Rainy Comley             106.68                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
59 Nick Palmrose             106.26                      2  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021,  
60 Chris Eddy             105.57                      4  Toowoomba Open 21, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Burleigh Brawl 
61 Ben Liekefett             103.34                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
62 Jarryd Wilson             102.09                      2  GoldCon 2022, Burleigh Brawl,  
63 Matt Gammie             100.70                      3  Toowoomba Open 21, Gauntlet Round 3, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2 
64 Dalton Copeland               99.30                      2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
65 Kris Becker               98.62                      2  SAGT 2022, Cinderfall GT 2021,  
66 Robert Reimers               98.13                      2  Sydney GT ’22, AOS 3D,  
67 Tim Macdivitt               97.22                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
68 Andreas Nicolay               97.18                      2  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair,  
69 Carwyn Llewelyn               96.97                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
70 Terence Voller               96.97                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
71 Tim Close               96.69                      2  GoldCon 2022, Border War 2022,  
73 Dave Kerr               95.89                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
74 Josh Meteyard               94.95                      3  Sydney GT ’22, Awesome Autumn Assault, AOS 3D 
75 Matthew Tait               93.37                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
76 Matthew Kimber               93.36                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
77 Austin Cranfield               93.35                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
78 Jacob Richards               93.21                      2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Gauntlet Round 3,  
79 Zac Stephens               92.68                      2  War Under the Mountain 2, Border War 2022,  
80 Daniel Edwards               92.60                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
81 Dean Rossiter               92.51                      2  War Under the Mountain 2, Victoria GT 2022,  
82 Josh ???               91.66                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
83 Harley Greenwagon               91.36                      2  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly,  
84 Kyle Hoffman               91.30                      2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
85 Jonathon Burn               90.91                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
86 Hayden Ford               90.70                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
87 Elliot Stenson               90.41                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
88 Eugene Orlov               88.97                      2  AOS 3D, Awesome Autumn Assault,  
89 Kyle Liefting               88.88                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
90 Nick Matthysen               87.88                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
91 Dylan Close               87.88                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
92 Matt Kent               86.47                      2  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
93 Conor Ahern               86.30                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
94 Michael Wood               86.10                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
95 Jett Griffiths               84.85                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
96 Kieran Askins               83.56                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
97 Cam Mckean               83.33                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
98 Mathew Daly               82.46                      2  Toowoomba Open 21, Gauntlet Round 3,  
99 Kent Hau               82.19                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
100 Aidan Holder-wadey               81.76                      2  Border War 2022, Victoria GT 2022,  
101 John McKinley               81.50                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
102 Shaun Ratcliffe               80.82                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
103 Ryan Hooper               80.56                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
104 Timothy Gunderson               79.45                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
105 Jason Musci               78.08                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
106 Lawrence Krauter               77.76                      2  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly,  
107 Jason Brown               76.74                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
108 Josh Carroll               76.67                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
109 Damian Musci               75.34                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
110 Owen Cross               75.30                      2  Sydney GT ’22, Good Games Maitland GT,  
111 Patrick Carter               75.00                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
112 Scott Marshall               74.98                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
113 Luke Stone               74.76                      3  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Dragons Lair, Cinderfall GT 2021 
114 Rohit Thomas               74.42                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
115 Barry Rowan               73.94                      4  GoldCon 2022, Burleigh Brawl, Gauntlet Round 3 
116 Ty Gordon               73.34                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
117 Brad Blackmore               72.73                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
118 Wes Graham               72.22                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
119 Richard Bon               72.09                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
120 Yanxue Pang               71.23                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
121 James Coyle               70.02                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
122 Chris Zagarelos               69.77                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
123 Liam Robinson               69.70                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
124 James Worrell               69.44                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
125 Jared Haggard               69.42                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
126 Nicole Koorneef               69.29                      4  Toowoomba Open 21, Gauntlet Round 3, Victoria GT 2022 
127 Steve Baglin               68.13                      2  Toowoomba Open 21, Burleigh Brawl,  
128 Chris Crichton               67.44                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
129 John Robinson               66.71                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
130 Jake Gunning               66.67                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
131 Simon Hall               66.67                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
132 Dylon Hopkins               66.67                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
133 Timothy Bevan               66.64                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
134 Aaron McHours               65.55                      2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
135 Sebastian Ulrichs               64.85                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
136 Steve Gibb               63.86                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
137 Adam Mitchell               63.85                      2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
138 Brody Burger               63.01                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
139 Anthony Dean               61.64                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
140 Jonathon Williams               61.29                      2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Gauntlet Round 3,  
141 Jono Inger               61.15                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
142 Billy Burman               61.08                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
143 Gabriel Hanna               60.61                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
144 Todd Hardacre               60.61                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
145 Adam Bajjada               60.27                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
146 Ge Chen               58.90                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
147 Nick Cambridge               58.33                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
148 William Beale               58.30                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
149 Nick James               57.53                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
150 Hugh Craill               56.98                      2  Victoria GT 2022, War Under the Mountain 2,  
151 Pui Hin HO               56.16                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
152 Bill Gates               55.81                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
153 Dave Cunning               55.60                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
154 John Daly               55.32                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
155 Gökan Alyüz               54.55                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
156 Stephen Ogilvie               54.55                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
157 Dylan Ferguson               54.15                      2  Victoria GT 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
158 Benjamin Tranter               54.08                      3  Dragons Lair, Cinderfall GT 2021, SAGT 2022 
159 Anthony Zagarelos               53.49                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
160 Quinn Gorlick               53.36                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
161 Dayne Thompson               52.74                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
162 Christian Wear               52.74                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
163 Zoran Tillers               52.67                      2  Awesome Autumn Assault, Sydney GT ’22,  
164 Alex Morris               52.16                      1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
165 Joshua Foster               52.05                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
166 Kieren Coates               51.16                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
167 Scott Norwood               50.68                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
168 William Gates               50.05                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
169 Patrick Browning               50.04                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
170 Gabriel Collingwood               50.03                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
171 Rhys Balkin               50.00                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
172 Gwilym van den Bosch               50.00                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
173 James Lynch               50.00                      1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
174 Ben Macey               49.96                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
175 James Maybury               48.84                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
176 Caleb Tong               48.20                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
177 Angus Fonstin               47.95                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
178 Dennis Kew               47.18                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
179 Trevor Williams               46.27                      2  AOS 3D, Sydney GT ’22,  
180 Gavin Woodrow               46.15                      1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
181 Simon Boyle               45.71                      2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Battlestation Bash 5,  
182 Brady Abberton               45.68                      2  GoldCon 2022, Battlestation Bash 5,  
183 Christopher Moore               45.21                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
184 Sam Strachan               45.16                      2  Awesome Autumn Assault, AOS 3D,  
185 Josh Nightingall               44.50                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
186 Bradley Baker               43.84                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
187 Blake Kerwick               43.37                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
188 Thomas Guy               42.43                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
189 ben Roughan               42.42                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
190 Natalie Ayano               42.31                      1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
191 Danny Neall               41.86                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
192 Jarred Haggard               41.72                      1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
193 Adam Hart               41.67                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
194 Nick Conlan               41.62                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
195 Paul Long               40.50                      2  Gauntlet Round 3, The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2,  
196 Sebastian Graham               39.73                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
197 Lenny Bell               39.53                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
198 Christopher Stratford               38.89                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
199 Heath Thompson               38.84                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
200 Matt Tester               38.84                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
201 Joshua Clark               38.62                      3  Cinderfall GT 2021, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Dragons Lair 
202 Matthew Kent               38.45                      1  GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, ,  
203 Nick Rochow               38.24                      1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
204 Thomas Brigden               38.19                      2  AOS 3D, Awesome Autumn Assault,  
205 Taz Cadman               37.50                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
206 Nigel Weir               37.21                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
207 Chris Wilson               37.01                      2  Border War 2022, War Under the Mountain 2,  
208 Jarrah Booth               36.74                      2  War in the North, War in the North March 2022,  
209 Tim Brumpton               36.73                      2  War in the North, War in the North March 2022,  
210 Jarran Aurisch               36.37                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
211 Stavros Kalaitzidis               36.36                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
212 Shem O’Brien               36.29                      2  War Under the Mountain 2, Sydney GT ’22,  
213 Deano Matthews               36.11                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
214 Stephen Macgregor               36.10                      1  Dragons Lair, ,  
215 Martin Brooks               36.06                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
216 David Hurley               35.62                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
217 Anthony Rowe               34.88                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
218 James Webster               34.60                      1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
219 Nick Cuevas               34.25                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
220 Jed O’Brien               34.05                      4  SAGT 2022, Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Dragons Lair 
221 Philip Smith               33.40                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
222 Zack Watson               33.38                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
223 Jeff Galea               33.35                      1  AOS 3D, ,  
224 Alistair Catterall               33.34                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
225 Jesse Maher               33.33                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
226 Nathan Gibbs               33.33                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
227 Garth T               33.28                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
228 Alex Selth               32.88                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
229 Jacob  Hanley               32.56                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
230 Timothy Macdivitt               32.36                      1  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, ,  
231 Kyle Tregloan               32.15                      1  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, ,  
232 Daniel Trotter               31.55                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
233 Alex Murray               31.51                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
234 Tim Baumann               30.75                      1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
235 Elisabeth Lockhart               30.56                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
236 James Anderson               30.23                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
237 Katie Daly               30.14                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
238 Akeem wallace               30.05                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
239 Matthew Dale               29.42                      1  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, ,  
240 Mitchell Baskys               29.17                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
241 Sean Tufnell               28.77                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
242 Nathan Maher               28.28                      2  Toowoomba Open 21, GoldCon 2022,  
243 William Thomas-Walters               27.85                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
244 Zac Lehr               27.78                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
245 Jordan Madgwick               27.72                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
246 Sean Haigh               27.40                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
247 Nicholas Thorondor               27.27                      2  GoldCon 2022, Gauntlet Round 3,  
248 Jacobi Jones               26.92                      1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
249 Corey Ford               26.90                      1  GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, ,  
250 Lucy Moore               26.90                      2  Awesome Autumn Assault, Sydney GT ’22,  
251 Sean O’Dea               26.72                      2  War in the North March 2022, War in the North,  
252 Eddie Mccormack               26.22                      2  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, Gauntlet Round 3,  
253 Steven Drury               26.03                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
254 Marc Unsworth               25.58                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
255 Scott Briggs               25.01                      1  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, ,  
256 Sam Roubicek               25.00                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
257 Lane Howson               25.00                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
258 Daniel Wheatley               24.94                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
259 Alexander Morris               24.94                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
260 Nathan Little               24.36                      2  Toowoomba Open 21, Battlestation Bash 5,  
261 Arthur Simak               24.25                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
262 Tim Place               24.24                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
263 Thomas Smart               24.15                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
264 Zachary Sindelar               23.39                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
265 Jake Barrett               23.33                      1  War in the North, ,  
266 Karl Hawkins               23.29                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
267 Carlos Greblo               23.26                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
268 Trevor O’Hanlon               23.08                      1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
269 Steven Nuttal               23.05                      1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
270 Steve Sweet               22.30                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
271 Cameron Black               22.16                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
272 Andrew Glasson               22.16                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
273 Brodie Mortimer               21.21                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
274 Daniel Homan               20.83                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
275 Craig Anderson               20.71                      2  Good Games Maitland GT, Sydney GT ’22,  
276 Gary Houschildt               20.60                      1  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, ,  
277 Greg Rybak               20.55                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
278 Sam Crean               20.50                      2  AOS 3D, Awesome Autumn Assault,  
279 Adam Bray               20.45                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
280 Liam Smits               20.06                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
281 Andrew Hawks               20.03                      1  AOS 3D, ,  
282 Jarrod Hamilton-MacLaren               19.44                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
283 Bradley Barrett               19.42                      1  Dragons Lair, ,  
284 Jaspar Weenick               19.38                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
285 Corey Beilharz               19.28                      2  Border War 2022, GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22,  
286 Jarret Crawford               19.20                      1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
287 Jacob Hughes               18.60                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
288 David Piper               18.19                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
289 Samuel Garlejo               18.18                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
290 Chris Hallett               17.81                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
291 Alex Sobiecki               17.36                      1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
292 Jack Hawthorn               16.67                      1  War in the North, ,  
293 Zac Greene               16.67                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
294 Andrew Beltrame               16.60                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
295 Lachlan Clark               16.44                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
296 Nicolas matthysen               16.28                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
297 Lachlan Northey               15.35                      1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
298 Chris McMiles               15.16                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
299 David Maidment               15.15                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
300 Ben Murphy               14.90                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
301 Jarrad Coots               13.95                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
302 Chris Wilcox               13.89                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
303 Luke Stopp               13.88                      1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
304 Leon Jansen               13.86                      1  Dragons Lair, ,  
305 Ryan Catlin               13.82                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
306 sam swinson               13.82                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
307 Duncan Lamrock               13.40                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
308 Fletcher Oldaker               13.05                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
309 Phillip Johnstone               12.50                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
310 Thomas Holdsworth               12.33                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
311 Adam Ragg               12.13                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
312 Cameron McCormack               12.12                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
313 Trent Linaker               11.54                      1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
314 Aaron Rudloff               11.50                      1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
315 Ian Pearce               11.20                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
316 Clint Mallet               11.11                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
317 Jarred Haggard                11.08                      1  Dragons Lair, ,  
318 Dean Olson               11.04                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
319 Michael Healy               10.96                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
320 Kuang               10.73                      1  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, ,  
321 Tyler Trenerry               10.60                      2  Dragons Lair Salisbury December Monthly, Cinderfall GT 2021,  
322 Luke Joyce               10.40                      1  Cinderfall GT 2021, ,  
323 Todd Heffernan               10.07                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
324 Colin Roy               10.04                      2  AOS 3D, Awesome Autumn Assault,  
325 Mat Holt                9.39                      3  War Under the Mountain 2, Victoria GT 2022, Sydney GT ’22 
326 Stephen Binek                9.35                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
327 Ben Clarke                9.30                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
328 Jordan D                9.09                      1  GoldCon 2022, ,  
329 Lester Rea                8.33                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
330 Trevor O’Hanlon                8.33                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
331 Brett Earle                8.30                      1  Dragons Lair, ,  
332 Dion Lamont                8.26                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
333 Scott Batchelor                8.26                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
334 Peter Bickford                8.22                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
335 Chris Moore                7.65                      1  Awesome Autumn Assault, ,  
336 Matthew Atkins-Smith                7.65                      1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
337 Marcus Haynes                7.50                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
338 Adam Cohen                6.98                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
339 Tero Kanko                6.85                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
340 Adam Huey                6.67                      1  War in the North, ,  
341 Jess Thompson                5.56                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
342 Alex Sobiecki                 5.52                      1  Dragons Lair, ,  
343 daniel glanville                5.48                      1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
344 Luc Collaros                5.48                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
345 Bond Bond                4.65                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
346 Freddie Berryman                4.17                      1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
347 Ben Cannon                3.85                      1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
348 Greg Boisgard                3.80                      1  GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, ,  
349 Luke Ingram                3.80                      1  Victoria GT 2022, ,  
350 Ian Robertson                3.80                      1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
351 Keir Simpson                3.41                      1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
352 Calvin Marcus                3.38                      1  AOS 3D, ,  
353 Nash Davidson                3.33                      1  War in the North, ,  
354 Peter Dixon                3.04                      1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
355 Allan Bachmann                2.96                      1  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, ,  
356 Sean Hortin                2.78                      1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
357 Haydn Rosewall                2.74                      1  Sydney GT ’22, ,  
358 Jason Dowley                2.70                      1  SAGT 2022, ,  
359 Benjamin Murphy                2.33                      1  Border War 2022, ,  
360 Jeremy Knight                    –                        1  Hobert Hammer 2022, ,  
361 Kevin Little                    –                        1  Battlestation Bash 5, ,  
362 Lloyd Jamieson                    –                        1  GuF Bendigo Monthly – Feb22, ,  
363 Andrew Armstrong                    –                        1  Border War 2022, ,  
364 (blank)                       –   #N/A
365 Brendan Healy                    –                        1  War Under the Mountain 2, ,  
366 Jack Markey                    –                        1  SAGT 2022, ,  
367 Jonathon Seth                    –                        1  Toowoomba Open 21, ,  
368 Teagan Meers                    –                        1  Good Games Maitland GT, ,  
369 Jordan De Visser                    –                        1  The Gauntlet 2022 – Round 2, ,  
370 Joshua Handley                    –                        1  AOS 3D, ,  
371 Andrew Watkins                    –                        1  Burleigh Brawl, ,  
372 Jade Coase                    –                        1  War in the North March 2022, ,  
373                     –    , ,  

If you notice an error please contact your TO or Masters Committee State Rep